Voronenko, Nataliya – Kherson, Ukraine

Voronenko, Nataliya – Kherson, Ukraine

First name: Nataliya
Last name: Voronenko
Aka: Nataliya Voronenko, Voronenko Nataliya
Name aliases: Nataliya, Natasha, Natali, Nataly, Natalia, Nata, Nati, Tasha
Born: December 13, 1993
Location(s): Kherson (Ukraine)
Address(es): 49 Gvardeyskoy divisii 51/97
Phone number(s): +380668308045
E-mail address(es): natusa1993@mail.ru
Operates on site(s): loveme.com ID: 134577 , adanov.com,
vk.com ID20026666

Natalia has boyfriends all over the place in Kherson, she is openly flaunting this on her VK profile!

Continue reading Voronenko, Nataliya – Kherson, Ukraine