Klimco, Katya – Rovenki, Ukraine

Klimco, Katya – Rovenki, Ukraine

First name: Katya
Last name: Klimco
Aka: Katya Klimco,  Klimco Katya, Katya Klimko, Katia Klimko
Born: September 14, 1992
Location(s): Rovenki, Lugansk region (Ukraine)
Address(es): Shakhterskiy block 28/51
Phone number(s): +380664493230
E-mail address(es): klimko.katya@list.ru
Operates on site(s): bride-forever.com,  dream-marriage.com, http://escort-fr.com/view/profile/10229

Report #1 (Frederick)

In my opinion this girl is a confirmed “Scammer”.

Screenshot of Katya’s webcam (year 2017)


Continue reading Klimco, Katya – Rovenki, Ukraine

Mayer, Julia – Kharkov , Ukraine

Mayer, Julia – Kharkov , Ukraine

Julia Mayer (1) Julia Mayer (2) Julia Mayer (3) Julia Mayer (9) Julia Mayer (10) Julia Mayer (11)

Scammed: Steve for $800, John for $700, Richard for $450
Phones:+38093098939, +380 (63) 5918724
Skype ID: yuliya_mayer90
Born: June 4, 1990
Address: Vokzalnaya 49b, Tokmak, Ukraine
Email: sexybrunettejulia@meta.ua
Operates on site(s): http://www.natashaclub.com/DreamladyJuli.html
http://www.natashaclub.com/SuperSexy_Julia.html
ID # 1000717444
Passport # MT225580
Continue reading Mayer, Julia – Kharkov , Ukraine