Category Archives: Bride-forever

Klimco, Katya – Rovenki, Ukraine

Klimco, Katya – Rovenki, Ukraine

First name: Katya
Last name: Klimco
Aka: Katya Klimco,  Klimco Katya, Katya Klimko, Katia Klimko
Born: September 14, 1992
Location(s): Rovenki, Lugansk region (Ukraine)
Address(es): Shakhterskiy block 28/51
Phone number(s): +380664493230
E-mail address(es): klimko.katya@list.ru
Operates on site(s): bride-forever.com,  dream-marriage.com, http://escort-fr.com/view/profile/10229

Report #1 (Frederick)

In my opinion this girl is a confirmed “Scammer”.

Screenshot of Katya’s webcam (year 2017)


Continue reading Klimco, Katya – Rovenki, Ukraine

Borodkina, Karina – Mariupol, Ukraine

Borodkina, Karina – Mariupol, Ukraine

Borodkina (15)Borodkina (3) Borodkina (9)Borodkina (17)Borodkina (4) Borodkina (5) Borodkina (19)Borodkina (10)Borodkina (11)Borodkina (6) Borodkina (7) Borodkina (8)    Borodkina (12) Borodkina (13) Borodkina (14)  Borodkina (16)  Borodkina (18)

 

First name: Karina
Last name: Borodkina
Aka: Karina Borodkina, Borodkina Karina
Name aliases: Karina, Kari
Born: April 10, 1994
Location(s): Mariupol (Ukraine)
Address(es): Artema 130а/8
Phone number(s): +380983135131
E-mail address(es): karina_borodkina@mail.ru
Operates on site(s): Dream Marriage ID: 3129461
Natashaclub ID: YourOwnCaprice (deleted)
RussianLoveMatch ID: 572976
Bride-forever ID: 25137
Jump4love ID: 180962 (deleted)
vk.com/karry_b

 

Has a boyfriend: Dima Smolyanoy (vk.com/id15944014)

She has been with DIMA for the last 4.5 years….
Here is the Video that she sent to him back in 2011 for his birthday, & his VK profile is filled with numerous postings from Karina…..

Continue reading Borodkina, Karina – Mariupol, Ukraine